Executive Committee

Executive Committee

Executive Committee: 2019 – 2021

Sr. No. Name Designation Phone No.
01 Dr. Gopal Chandra Bera, Principal President 9800621873
02 Sri Mukul Ranjan Roy Convener, Advisory Committee 9434017431
03 Sri Agam Prasad Roy Working President 9434509536
04 Sri Subir Dasmal Vice President 9476408681
05 Sri Pranab Chakraborty Vice President 03222-261104
06 Sri Sambhunath Chattopadhyay Vice President 9434017434
07 Dr. Hariprasad Sarkar Vice President 9434509500
08 Sri Tarapada Pal Vice President 9474716340
09 Sri Narayan Santra Vice President 8348981308
10 Sri Ashis Ghosh Vice President 9434564846
11 Sri Kunal Banerjee General Secretary 9434118600
12 Smt. Munmum Pan (Maity) Joint Secretary 9531652023
13 Sri Sankar Maji Joint Secretary 9434193116
14 Sri Subrata Maity Joint Secretary 9932664796
15 Sri Rathindranath Das Joint Secretary 9474816414
16 Dr. Goutam Ghosh Treasurer 9433781819
17 Sri Somjit Maiti Asst. Treasurer 9933604634
18 Sri Sourabh Datta Member 9434128950
19 Sri Alok Baran Maity Member 9434205750
20 Sri Ashok Kundu Member 9434020205
21 Sri Asim Bose Member 9434467125
22 Sri Partha Mukhopadhyay Member 9474000769
23 Smt. Ishita Chattopadhyay Member 9474068860
24 Sri Prakash Duari Member 9733729305
25 Sri Nilratan Mahapatra Member 9434957973
26 Sri Prasenjit Chakraborty Member 9800280563
27 Smt. Piyali Sanyal Member 9434180131
28 Sri Prasun De Member 9733539298
29 Sri Samik Sinha Member 7872224053
30 Dr. Surajit Ghosh Member 9433213750
31 Sri Biswajit Chakrabarty Member 9153013473

Co-opt. Member: 2019-2021

Sr. No. Name Designation Phone No.
01 Sri Asok Kr. Nayak Co-opt. Member 9434455383
02 Smt Satabdi Goswami Co-opt. Member 9933628007

Invitee Members: 2019 – 2021

Sr. No. Name Phone No.
01 Sri Biswanath De 9474069236
02 Sri Manoj Bhattacharya 9903822900
03 Sri Susovan Samanta 9126742285
04 Dr. Tanusree Tulsian 9474564561
05 Sri Susim Kr. Mukhopadhyay 9732047929
06 Sri Susanta Manna 9432851892
07 Sri Anadagopal Maity 9434806092
08 Smt. Sampa Mukhopadhyay 9434353050
09 Sri Sudipta Bose 9434012696
10 Sri Anindya Sundar Sen 9476110469
11 Sri Kousik Pal 9434111117
12 Sri Sudipta Banerjee 9434104250
13 Sri Sumanta Saha 9932119363
14 Sri Alok Pal 9434930031
15 Sri Nirmalya Mukhopadhyay 9434959985
16 Sri Bablu Digar 9564202720
17 Sri Abhijit Dutta 9434128906
18 Smt Mahasweta Raul (Dutta Roy) 9434960655
19 Sri Partha Bhattacharya 9434104213
20 Sri Sudip Kr. Khanra 9933030188
21 Abdul Wazed 9679872279
22 Sri Sandip Kr. Ghosh 9434996277
23 Sri Subhadip Bose 9933898576
24 Smt Saheli Bera Khan 7063866910
25 Smt Manu Mukhopadhyay 9474716369
26 Sri Bivas Bhattacharya 9476474709
27 Smt. Joyarshi Majhi 9474399653
28 Sri Tanmoy Pal 9933669966
29 Sri Nilanjan Mandal 8345817945
Are you Alumni join us now